A Love Story (book 2)

A Love Story (book 2)

This is fiction, sorry if it sucks and thank you for your time

Chapter 1

My Character

Name: Angela McQueen
Biographical information
Born: December 31st 1980, London, England, Great Britain
Status: Alive
Blood status
Half-Blood
Marital status
Single
Also known As: Angel Malfoy (honorarily)
Title(s)
Prefect
Head Girl
Princess Of Darkness
Dark Queen (Eventually)
Physical information
Species
Human
Gender
Female
Hair colour: Dark Brown
Eye colour: Brown
Skin colour: Cream
Best Friends: Tom Riddle, Draco Malfoy, Pansy Parkinson, Harry Potter, Nagini and Avery
Love Interest: Tom Marvolo Riddle/Lord Voldemort (16 year old horcux from the diary) I hate snake face Voldemort
Family: desceased
Boggart: none (she's afraid of what comes after death/the unknown)
Wand: none (could preform wandless and non verbal magic)
Patronus: Snke
Affiliation
Occupation: Hogwarts Student
House: Slytherin
Loyalty: To Her Friends

3 Comments

Created by Angel_Riddle

© 2017 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content