The Unknown Salvatore

The Unknown Salvatore

This is originally fictional, it will not follow the series, please keep rude comments to yourselves, sorry if it sucks and thank you so much for your time


my friends can join me if interested

Chapter 1

My Character

she's me just different because even if I hate how my brother died unlike my character I don't want everyone else dead because of it

Birth Name: Chastity Alexandra Avery

Choosen Name: Chastity Avery

Nickname: Chas

Petname: Angel

Gender: Female

Age: 28

Birthday: July 5th 1989

Species: Human

Title: Doc

Reputation: The charitable one

Description: The unknown Salvatore

Inner Circle: Allison, Amy, Angela, Avery, Daisy, Henry, Melissa and Wesley

Best Friends: Tom Avery and Sarah Nelson Salvatore

Close Friends: Stefan Salvatore, Damon Salvatore, Elena Gilbert, Jeremy Gilbert, Tyler Lockwood, Alaric Saltzman, Matt Donovan and Georgina "Georgie" Dowling

Love Interest: Jeremy Gilbert

Family: Tom Avery (Deceased Older Brother)

Occupation: College Student studying History/Med Student studying to become a nurse Tom was a paramedic

Skip to Chapter


© 2018 Polarity Technologies

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username


Report This Content