Stefan Salvatore

A proper character sheet to fit my account and our series away from Bullshiit and Mystic Falls

if you have issues witb it message me, if you comment the sheet will be deleted and reposted Private

if you're rude you will be deleted

Thanks

Henry

Chapter 1

New Year, Fresh Start

Birth Name: Stefano Enrico Paolo Giorgio Alessandro Luigi Eduardo Niccolò Teodoro Filippo Cristoforo Beniamino Patricio Giacomo Tomoso Eugenio Riccardo Giovanni Salvatore

Choosen Name: Stefan Salvatore

Nickname(s): Stef and Rippah

Petname: Hun

Alias: Stefan Cooper

Gender: Male

Species: Human/Doppleganger

Age: 170

Birthday: November 1st 1946

Birthplace: Mystic Falls, Virginia

Current Residence: Berkeley, California

Status: Alive (resurrected)

Martial Status: Married

Appearance: 5'll, light brown hair and forest green eyes

Personality: moral, compassionate, kind-hearted, caring, romantic and a bit naive.

Village or Island Girl: Both

Heaven Or Hell: Heaven

Title: Mr. Salvatore

Reputation: Saint Stefan

Description: Devoted Father and Husband

Friends: Allison, Angela, Avery, Damon, Danielle, Henry, Lucas and Melissa

Eternal Twin Flame/Love Interest: Angela Mikaelson

Exes: Valerie Tulle, Katherine Pierce, Rebekah Mikaelson, Elena Gilbert, Ivy and Caroline Forbes

Family: Silas (Progenitor Of, Distant or Ancient Paternal Ancestor)

Unknown Silas Doppelgängers (Distant Paternal Ancestors)

Giuseppe Salvatore (Father)

Lillian Salvatore (Mother)

Damon Salvatore (Older Brother)

Giuseppe's Unnamed Son (Paternal Half-Brother)

Allison Avery Salvatore and Avery Sasha Salvatore (Sisters)

Angela Mikaelson (Wife)

Jacob Salvatore (Child with Valerie)

Tatiana Angel Mikaelson and Mia Mikaelson (Step Daughters)

Jason Gilbert (Step Son)

Ryan James Mikaelson (Adopted Son via Marriage)

Stefan Salvatore Junior, Katerina Salvatore, Alexia Salvatore, Matthew Mikaelson Salvatore, Ally Salvatore, Andrew Salvatore and Lindsay Ashley Mikaelson-Salvatore (Children with Angela)

Zachariah Salvatore (Paternal Half-Nephew)

Zachariah's Unnamed Son (Paternal Half-Nephew)

Joseph Salvatore (Distant Paternal Half-Nephew)

Joseph Salvatore's Unnamed Son (Distant Paternal Half-Nephew)

Zach Salvatore (Distant Paternal Half-Nephew)

Tom Avery (Doppelgänger, Descendant)

Chastity Avery (Descendant)

Sarah Salvatore (Distant Paternal Half-Niece)

Mikaelsons (in laws)

Future Family: Tatia, Jason and Mia's Children (Step Grabdchildren), Ryan James Mikaelson's Children (Adopted Grandchildren), Stefan Junior, Katerina, Alexia, Matthew, Ally, Andrew and Lindsay's children (Grandchildren)

Closest To: Angela and Damon

Occupation: Mechanic

Diet: Human food

Loyalty: to his family

Interests: he's a Husband, Father, Brother and Friend first

Talent: loves to write

Greatest Fear: losing his family

Deepest Desire: to have a normal life with the ones he loves most

Secret: wishes Lily could of lived to see the life he finally achieved in getting

Most Prized Possession: wedding ring

Motto: "new year, fresh start"

Character Quote: "We choose our own path. Our values and our actions, they define who we are"

Extra: is actually ok with letting the world believe he's dead if it means starting over and living the life he has always wanted

0 Comments

No comments yet!

© 2019 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content