Character Sheet

Nothing better to do

Chapter 1

Liam Davis

yes sadly that's my real name, isn't it boring

Name: Liam Davis

Nickname: Li pronounced Lee

Petname: Babe

Gender: Male

Species: Human

Age: 29

Birthday: Janurary 30th 1989

Appearance: 5'9", brown hair and eyes

Personality: cocky yet good-natured

Best Friend: Daniel Moore

Other Friends: Antoinette Smith, Angela Ducommun (Mikaelson), Christopher Smith, Henry Johnson (Ryan James Mikaelson), Melissa Cooper, Nathaiel Scott (Mikaelson) and Olivia Whitmore so far

Love Interest: Olivia Whitmore

1 Comment

© 2019 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content